Hall of Fame Members

An Asterick * signifies being Deceased

2015 Inductees

  • BJ Boom, Player, Minnesota

2014 Inductees

  • Robert Hernandez, Director, Anaheim, California
  • Carley Parish, Umpire, New Brunswick, Canada
  • Greg Alder, Player, Boise, Idaho
  • Rod Engle, Coach, Pennsylvania
  • Bud Olson, Coach, LaCrosse, Wisconsin
  • Charlie Bendock, Coach, Seattle, Washington
  • Todd Lubkeman, Player, Kenosha, Wisconsin
  • Mark Nelson, Player, Kenosha, Wisconsin
  • Tim Dejong, Player, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
  • Larry Cushman, Player, Wisconsin

2013 Inductees

  • Mark Miller, Sponsor, Appleton, Wisconsin
  • Matt Pallazzo, Player, DesMoines, Iowa
  • Ed Gasper, Player, Stockton, California
  • Jeff Jahn, Player, Oregon, Wisconsin
  • Erik Steinbeck, Player, Hermann, Missouri
  • Josh Johnson, Player, Brooklyn, Wisconsin
  • Darren Micheals, Player, Lacey, Washington
  • Rick Radloff, Player, Madison, Wisconsin
  • Tadashi Yoshimura, Coach, Waseda University, Tokyo, Japan

2012 Inductees

  • Dan Kolda, Player, Seattle, Washington
  • Tom Crouch, Player, Dekalb, Illinois
  • Eric Lewis, Player, Fargo, North Dakota
  • Johnny Desaulniers, Player, Dryden, Ontario, Canada
  • Ryan Nichols, Player, Battle Creek, Michigan
  • Rocco Ramsey, Manager, Bowen, Illinois
  • Kevin Kammueller, Player, St. Paul, Minnesota
  • Brent Holman, Player, Montfort, Wisconsin
  • Lou Heller, Player, Odin, Minnesota
  • Terry Traverso, Player, Portland, Oregon
  • Dean Waltier, Player, Seattle, Washington
  • Sam Aldridge, Player, Victoria, BC, Canada
  • Leo Blakely, Manager, St. Joseph, Missouri

2011 Inductees

  • Roger Regez, founder, Eau Claire, Wisconsin
  • Mark Repking, Sponsor, Athens, Wisconsin
  • Jeramie Holman, Player, Mount Horeb, Wisconsin
  • Harvey Knutson, Player, Green Bay, Wisconsin
  • Bryan Lathrop, Player, DeForest, Wisconsin
  • Darcy Byrne, Player, Fargo, North Dakota
  • Tony Peeples, Player, DesMoines, Iowa
  • Larry Wendt, Umpire, Eagle Lake, Minnesota
  • Mike Smith, Player, Allentown, Pensylvania
  • Terry Knight, Sponsor, Middleton, Wisconsin

2009 Inductees

2008 Inductees

  • Rick Junker, Sponsor, Mankato, MN
  • Rick Lang, Player, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Scott Collins, Player, Minot, ND
  • Willard Schumack, Umpire, Sioux Falls, SD

2007 Inductees

  • Henry St. Clair*, Umpire, Ocala, FL
  • Ron Sklebar, Player, Fargo, ND
  • Todd Malnory, Player, Kimberly, WI
  • Bill Huss, Player, Kimberly, WI

2006 Inductee

  • Wayne Long, Sponsor, Baltimore, MD

2003 Inductees

  • Dan Huisman, Director, Ellsworth, MN
  • Scott Musolf, Player, Rice Lake, WI
  • Bob Nydick, Manager, Lower Gwynedd, PA
  • Cleon Tungsvik, Sponsor, Tacoma, WA
  • Gord Scott, Player, Burlington, ON, Canada

2002 Inductee

  • Steve Scott, Player, Fargo, ND

2000 Inductee

  • Dewey Yoke, Umpire, Centralia, WA

1999 Inductees

  • Pat Bucknell, Founder, Lacey, WA
  • Ronn Kopp, Founder, Rice Lake, WI
  • Loren Lathrop, Founder, Madison, WI
  • Jim Williamson, Founder, Yakima, WA
  • Bill Scott*, UIC, Olympia, WA
  • Joe Skalka*, UIC, Seattle, WA
  • Jon Kegel, Sponsor, Fargo, ND
  • CR Tetlock, Manager, Yucaipa, CA